Inductees

Individual Inductees Alphabetically:

A.K. Ken Bond 1997
Alf Konrad 2014
Alf Law 2008
Andy Clovechok 1993
Art Gagne 2000
Art Hooper 1999
Awilda Van Ryswyk 1991
Barb Warsimage 2014
Barry Adkins 2006
Barry McPhee 1999
Bert Marshall 1991
Bob Bridges 2005
Bob Brown 2015
Bob Cowden 2015
Bob Gannon 1996
Bob Smillie 2016
Bob Winters 2005
Brian Dick 2009
Brian Olthuis 2016
Brian Peters 2013
C.M. Bud Fraser 1994
Chuck Laidlaw 1993
Cliff Russell 1998
Cy Glover 1992
Dale Cassell 2005
Dennis Kujat 2002
Dianne Barker 2007
Don Busch 1997
Don Hay 2003
Don Moen 2006
Doris Rubel 2010
Doug Daws 1996
Doug Lidster 2003
Dylan Armstrong 2018
Erin Gammel 2009
Ernie Colman 1993
Frank "Chico" Rota 1994
Frank D'Amore 2017
Fred Martin 1994
Fred Nicolson 2014
George Farquason 2018
Gordon Bregoliss 1997
Grant MacLeod 1992
Greg "Spike" Wallace 2018
Harley Hook 1998
Henry "Hank" Osborne 2002
Henry Uyeda 2008
Jack Buckham 2007
Jack Fowles 2003
Jack McDonald 2015
Jessie Robertson 1995
Jim Cotter 2014
Jim Harrison 2002
Jim Stevenson 2004
Jim Uren 2002
Joe Tennant 1995
John Burris 2013
John K. "Buck" Buchanan 2001
John William "Bill" Dalin 1996
Judy Armstrong 2011
Kaye Kaminishi 2011
Kelly Kelland 2011
Kelly Smith 2013
Ken Hitchcock 2000
Ken Stewart 1996
Kevin Lapa 1991
Kevin Powell 2000
Larry Richet 2012
Lindsay Karpluk 2017
Loy Hoffbeck 2008
Marg Clem 1999
Marg Shannik 1993
Marilyn McClean 2018
Marilyn Palmer-O'Connor 1992
Mark Recchi 2013
Marty White 2015
Maurice (Mo) Bradley 2012
Mickey Martino 1999
Mike Bartram 2001
Mike Graas 2011
Norio Sakaki 2016
Pat O'Brien 1997
Paul Osbaldiston 2007
Peter Finlay 2012
R.T. Bob Chalmers Sr. 1994
Ralph Gerrie 1991
Randy Rota 2000
Raymond Kerr 1995
Rick "The Bear" Wile 2017
Rick Cotter 2006
Rick Leroux 2004
Rick Nykorak 2010
Robert Wilson 2013
Rod Palmer 1998
Roger Leroux 1991
Sam Beemish 1995
Sam Dempsey 1995
Scott Bianco 2008
Shane Niemi 2010
Spencer McLennan 2009
Sue Vickers 2004
Todd Wiseman 2010
Tom LaRoche 1991
Vic Biffano 2016
Yosh Yoshida 1998